Server/Networking Cables

Servers are widely used in various industries, whether for self-use or for storage of client data. Servers have more powerful configurations than your average personal computer, hence they also use strongly compatible hardware. Server cables are equally different and unique, and it is not easy to pick server cables to buy online like one would buy a USB cable. That is why we at EPS offer you different kinds of server/networking cables, with proper varieties that cover most popular server configurations and standards such as SATA express cables and cable adapters. We offer both long and short cables for your business needs.

Servers can have different connectivity standards; hence it is important to buy the right kind of cables that work with your hardware. That is why we offer detailed product descriptions for each of our cables including their configurations and cable length so that you can buy only those cables that are compatible with your server hardware. We offer both singular and multiple connectivity cables for high volume servers and personal servers. Our collection is carefully chosen so that it is compatible with almost all server hardware connectivity standards and pins.

View as List Grid

Items 1-40 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 1 Meter
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 1 Meter
    $84.75
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G. This cable is 1 Meter‌ in Length. Learn More
  2. External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G 2 Meter
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 2 Meters
    $89.75
    This External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G. This cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  3. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  4. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 meters in length. Learn More
  5. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 meters in length. Learn More
  6. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  7. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  8. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  9. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  10. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length. Learn More
  11. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  12. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  13. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length. Learn More
  14. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  15. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length. Learn More
  16. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  17. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  18. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length. Learn More
  19. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  20. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 meters in length. Learn More
  21. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter‌ in length. Learn More
  22. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meter‌s in length. Learn More
  23. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    $2.75

    ‌This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length.

    Learn More
  24. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - MTRJ/SC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - MTRJ/SC - 2 Meter
    $3.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  25. HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 3 Meter
    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 3 Meter
    $290.00

    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 3 Meter

    Learn More
  26. HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 5 Meter
    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 5 Meter
    $305.00

    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 5 Meter

    Learn More
  27. HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 7 Meter
    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 7 Meter
    $345.00

    HD Mini SAS (8644) to HD Mini SAS (8644) AOC 7 Meter

    Learn More
  28. HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 48Gbit/S 1 Meter
    HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 48Gbit/S 1 Meter
    $285.00

    HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 1 Meter‌

    Learn More
  29. HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 48Gbit/S 3 Meter
    HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 48Gbit/S 3 Meter
    $295.00

    HD Mini SAS (8644) to QSFP+ AOC 3 Meter‌

    Learn More
  30. HD Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF8644 (Host) to 4 X SATA (Target)
    HD Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF-8644 (Host) to 4 X SATA (Target)
    $26.75
    This is a SFF8644 – 4 X SATA cable is designed for the following use: the SFF8644 HD Mini SAS 36 Pin at the Host-end (HBA Card), and the 4 X SATA fan-out at Target-end (such as SSD or HDD). Learn More
  31. HD Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF8644 (Target) to 4 X SATA (Host) (Default)
    HD Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF-8644 (Target) to 4 X SATA (Host)
    $24.75

    The 4 X SATA is at Host-end (the backplane) and HD Mini SAS SFF8644 is at the Target-end (the switch).‌

    Learn More
  32. LSZH External Mini-SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini-SAS SFF-8470 Cable 3M
    LSZH External Mini-SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini-SAS SFF-8470 Cable 3M
    $64.75
    LSZH version (SFF-8644 to SFF-8470) in 3 Meter length. External Mini-SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini-SAS SFF-8470 Cable 3 Meter LSZH Version. Learn More
  33. M.2 SSD and mSATA SSD to USB 3.1 and SATA III Adapter
    M.2 SSD and mSATA SSD to USB 3.1 and SATA III Adapter
    $33.75
    This M.2 SSD and mSATA SSD to USB 3.1 and SATA III Adapter is a USB 3.1 & SATA 22 Pin to M.2 & mSATA SSD Adapter‌. Learn More
  34. Mini SAS HDx1 (SFF-8643) to PCIe Gen 3 4-Lane Adapter
    Mini SAS HDx1 (SFF-8643) to PCIe Gen 3 4-Lane Adapter
    $28.75
    This is a PCIe Gen 3 4-Lane to SFF-8643 Mini SAS HDx1. Learn More
  35. Mini SAS SFF-8087 x 4 Fan Out to 4 SAS 29 Pin Female with SATA Power
    Mini SAS SFF-8087 x 4 Fan Out to 4 SAS 29 Pin Female with SATA Power
    $18.75
    This is an internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482. It connects a SAS Controller to 4 SAS drives. The Mini SAS to SAS 24 inch cable features one 36-pin SFF-8087 plug, which fans out to four individual 29-pin SFF-8482 receptacles, providing a reliable solution for connecting multiple SAS HDD drives with both data and power to a single mini SAS controller connection. Learn More
  36. Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type
    Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type - 2 Meter
    $28.75
    External 4X SAS (SFF8470) to External 4X SAS (SFF8470) copper patch cord is compliant to SAS-2.1 specifications. The Infiniband type 4x SAS connector is thumbscrew style. Learn More
  37. Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type
    Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type - 3 Meter
    $38.75
    External 4X SAS (SFF8470) to External 4X SAS (SFF8470) copper patch cord is compliant to SAS-2.1 specifications. The Infiniband type 4x SAS connector is thumbscrew style. Learn More
  38. Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type
    Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to 8470 CX4 Screw Type -1 Meter
    $28.75
    External 4X SAS (SFF8470) to External 4X SAS (SFF8470) copper patch cord is compliant to SAS-2.1 specifications. The Infiniband type 4x SAS connector is thumbscrew style. Learn More
  39. Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087-1 Meter
    Mini SAS SFF-8470 CX4 Infiniband to Mini SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087-1 Meter
    $28.75
    The Internal SFF-8087 to SFF-8470 Cable is used to connect your internal multilane SATA or SAS controller with a SFF-8087 connector to an external enclosure with a SFF-8470 connector. Learn More
  40. OCuLink SFF-8611 Right Angle Male to OCuLink SFF-8611 Female Straight
    OCuLink SFF-8611 Right Angle Male to OCuLink SFF-8611 Female Straight
    $29.75

    ‌‌OCuLink SFF-8611 Right Angle Male to OCuLink SFF-8611 Female Straight 

    Cable length : 25 CM

    Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-40 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction