Cables

Computer cables are indispensable; you need them for connecting most pieces of hardware, whether internal or external. Computer cables also come in a lot of varieties, from small to long, from thin and tiny to thick and large. Small cables are generally used for interior connections, whereas large and long cables take the exterior connections such as LAN wires or power cables for computers. No matter what kind of cable you want, EPS has every computer cable you can imagine; network cable extender, micro USB extension cable, hard disk connector cable, adapters cable, internet cable, motherboard connector cables and a lot more.

Before buying a cable, please look up on whether they are compatible with your hardware or not. Because there are many kinds of cable standards available, it is important to pick the right kind of cable that will be compatible with your hardware. If your hardware does not support the kind of cable you want to connect, you can look for suitable adapter cables to connect two different cable standards. All our products have appropriate descriptions of what kind of standards they are designed for, along with configurations so that you can check their features before buying.

View as List Grid

Items 1-40 of 218

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Generic
    10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Generic
    $25.75
    ‌10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Generic Learn More
  2. 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic
    10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic
    $18.75
    ‌10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic Learn More
  3. 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter
    10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter
    $24.75
    ‌‌10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter Generic Learn More
  4. 1FT RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable (Default)
    1FT RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable
    $5.75
    This RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable is 1 foot in length. Learn More
  5. 2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Low Profile - 500mm
    2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Low Profile - 500mm
    $10.75

    ‌2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Low Profile - 500mm

    Learn More
  6. 22 Pin SATA Female to Female Right Angle Cable 20 Inches
    22 Pin SATA Female to Female Right Angle Cable 20 Inches
    $3.75
    This is a 22 pin SATA Female to a right angle female power and data extension cable. Learn More
  7. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 20 inches
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 20 inches
    $4.75

    This is a 22 pin SATA male to female power and data extension cable 20 inches.

    Learn More
  8. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 24 inches
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 24 inches
    $5.75
    This is a 22 pin SATA male to female power and data extension cable 24 inches. Learn More
  9. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 36 inches
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Extension Cable 36 inches
    $6.75
    This is a 22 pin SATA male to female power and data extension cable 36 inches Learn More
  10. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle 12 inches
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle 12 inches
    $3.75
    This is a 12" 22 pin SATA male to female Left Angle power and data extension cable. Learn More
  11. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle 18 inches
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle 18 inches
    $4.25
    This is a 22 pin SATA male to female Left Angle power and data extension cable. Learn More
  12. 22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle Power and Data Extension Cable
    22 Pin SATA Male to Female Left Angle Power and Data Extension Cable - 8 inches
    $3.75

    22 pin SATA male to female Left Angle power and data extension cable. The 22 pin SATA extension assembly contains both 15 pin Power and 7 pin DATA with both Female and Male connections.  The cable is approx. 8 inches in length.

    Learn More
  13. 24 Pin Bitcoin Mining Machine Dual Boot Power Cable
    24 Pin Bitcoin Mining Machine Dual Boot Power Cable
    $3.75

    24 Pin Bitcoin Mining Machine Dual Boot Power Cable

    Learn More
  14. 3 Ports Triple Power Supply PSU 24Pin 20+4pin ATX Motherboard Adapter Cable
    3 Ports Triple Power Supply PSU 24Pin 20+4pin ATX Motherboard Adapter Cable
    $2.75

    24 Pin (20+4pin) Male to Female 3 Port PSU ATX 3 Port Power Supply Cable Computer ATX Motherboard Adapter Connector

    Learn More
  15. 4-Pin Molex to Floppy Drive 4-Pin Female Power 8 inch Cable
    4-Pin Molex to Floppy Drive 4-Pin Female Power 8 inch Cable
    $3.25
    ‌4-Pin Molex to Floppy Drive 4-Pin Female Power 8 inch Cable‌ Learn More
  16. 4-Pin Molex to Floppy Drive 4-Pin Power 9 Inch Cable
    4-Pin Molex to Floppy Drive 4-Pin Power 6 Inch Cable
    $3.25

    This adapter cable converts a large 4-pin Molex connector to power standard floppy drives.

    Learn More
  17. 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ Passive Cable - 1 Meter
    40G QSFP+ QSFP+ Passive Cable - 1 Meter
    $32.75

    QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance.‌

    Learn More
  18. 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ Passive Cable - 2 Meter
    40G QSFP+ QSFP+ Passive Cable - 2 Meter
    $34.75

    QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infiniband standards, to maximize performance.‌

    Learn More
  19. 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Cable - 1 Meter
    40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Cable - 1 Meter
    $38.75

    QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers.‌

    Learn More
  20. 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Cable - 2 Meter
    40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Cable - 2 Meter
    $42.75

    QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers.‌

    Learn More
  21. 6 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 20 CM
    6 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 20 CM
    $3.75

    6 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 20 CM

    Learn More
  22. 6 Pin Slimline Sata Female to 6 Pin Female Power Cable
    6 Pin Slimline Sata Female to 6 Pin Female Power Cable - 8 Inches
    $4.75

    6 Pin Slimline SATA Power Cable measuring 8" in length. The cable is wired for 5 Volts and has 2 Female 6 Pin SATA Slimline connectors.

    Learn More
  23. 8 Pin Lighting Cable To HDMI Cable
    8 Pin Lighting Cable To HDMI Cable
    $14.75

    This lighting to HDMI cable allows you to transmit the iphone video to HDTV , projector, etc.


    Learn More
  24. 8 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 25 CM
    8 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 25 CM
    $3.75

    8 Pin PCIe to Dual 8 Pin Splitter Cable - 25 CM

    Learn More
  25. 9 Pin to Dual USB 2.0 A Female For Header Motherboard Cable Cord
    9 Pin to Dual USB 2.0 A Female For Header Motherboard Cable Cord
    $4.75
    9 Pin to Dual USB 2.0 A Female For Header Motherboard Cable Cord Learn More
  26. ATX PC Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch On/Off/Reset
    ATX PC Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch On/Off/Reset
    $3.75

    ATX PC Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch On/Off/Reset

    Learn More
  27. AWM 20624 RIBBON FLEX CABLE 0.50 mm Pitch 36 Pin ZIF 30 CM Reverse
    AWM 20624 RIBBON FLEX CABLE 0.50 mm Pitch 36 Pin ZIF 30 CM Reverse
    $1.25

    AWM 20624 RIBBON FLEX CABLE 0.50 mm Pitch 36 Pin ZIF 30 CM Reverse

    Learn More
  28. CFAST Card Reader  USB 3.0 Cable
    CFAST Card Reader USB 3.0 Cable
    $42.75
    CFAST Card Reader USB 3.0 Cable‌ Learn More
  29. DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable
    DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable
    $4.25

    DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable

    Learn More
  30. DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable
    DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable
    $4.25

    DC Power 5.5mm x 2.5mm Barrel Male Plug Connector to Pigtail Cable

    Learn More
  31. ATX-PSU-SWT
    Dual Power Supply PSU Adapter Switch
    $8.75

    Our Dual Power Supply Adapter allows you to run multiple power supplies on one system. This means you can finally run 4, 5 or 6 GPUs without worrying about burning out your PSU.

    Learn More
  32. eSATAp Power Over eSATA Cable 5V and 12V - 3 Feet
    eSATAp Power Over eSATA Cable 5V and 12V - 3 Feet
    $8.75
    This cable features two male eSATA/USB power combo connectors. Allowing you make a direct link between devices equipped with USB/eSATA power combination ports. Power Over eSATA - eSATAp Cable. Learn More
  33. eSATAp Power Over eSATA Cable 5V and 12V - 6 Feet
    eSATAp Power Over eSATA Cable 5V and 12V - 6 Feet
    $9.75
    This cable features two male eSATA/USB power combo connectors, allowing you make a direct link between devices equipped with USB/eSATA power combination ports. Power Over eSATA - eSATAp Cable Learn More
  34. External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable
    External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 1 Meter
    $34.75

    SFF-8087 to 4 x 29 Pin SAS SFF-8482 Cable 1 Meter

    The cable is a 1 Meter HD Mini SAS to HD Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8644/SFF-8644) with performance of 6.0 Gbps per lane. This Cable can be used in Infiniband, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant.

    SFF-8644 and SAS 2.1 compliant and capable for SAS 3.0

    Learn More
  35. External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable
    External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 2 Meter
    $40.75

    The cable is a 2 Meter HD Mini SAS to HD Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8644/SFF-8644) with performance of 6.0 Gbps per lane. This Cable can be used in Infiniband, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant.

    SFF-8644 and SAS 2.1 compliant and capable for SAS 3.0

    Learn More
  36. External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 3 Meter
    External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 3 Meter
    $48.75
    The cable is a 3 Meter HD Mini SAS to HD Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8644/SFF-8644) with performance of 6.0 Gbps per lane. This Cable can be used in Infiniband, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant.

    SFF-8644 and SAS 2.1 compliant and capable for SAS 3.0

    Learn More
  37. External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 3 Meter
    External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 4 Meter
    $62.75

    The cable is a 4 Meter HD Mini SAS to HD Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8644/SFF-8644) with performance of 6.0 Gbps per lane. This Cable can be used in Infiniband, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant.

    SFF-8644 and SAS 2.1 compliant and capable for SAS 3.0

    Learn More
  38. External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 1 Meter
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 1 Meter
    $78.75
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G. This cable is 1 Meter‌ in Length. Learn More
  39. External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G 2 Meter
    External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 LSZH Cable - 2 Meters
    $84.75
    This External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 External HD Mini-SAS built with LSZH cable at 12G. This cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  40. External Infiniband SAS SFF-8470 to 4 X SAS SFF-8482 29 Pin -1 Meter
    External Infiniband SAS SFF-8470 to 4 X SAS SFF-8482 29 Pin -1 Meter
    $22.75
    This is a High Quality Infiniband Multilane cable SFF-8470 Thumbscrews to 4 X SAS 29 Pin female connectors. Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-40 of 218

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction