Firewire & Networking

View as List Grid

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1FT RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable (Default)
    1FT RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable
    $4.75
    This RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension Cable is 1 foot in length. Learn More
  2. External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable
    External HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8644 Cable 2 Meter
    $40.75

    The cable is a 2 Meter HD Mini SAS to HD Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8644/SFF-8644) with performance of 6.0 Gbps per lane. This Cable can be used in Infiniband, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant.

    SFF-8644 and SAS 2.1 compliant and capable for SAS 3.0

    Learn More
  3. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  4. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 meters in length. Learn More
  5. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  6. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 1 Meter in length. Learn More
  7. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  8. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 Meter
    $3.00
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 3 Meters in length. Learn More
  9. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  10. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 Meter
    $3.25
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  11. Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 Meter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 Meter
    $2.75
    This Fiber Optic Cable is 2 Meters in length. Learn More
  12. Mini SAS SFF-8087 x 4 Fan Out to 4 SAS 29 Pin Female with SATA Power
    Mini SAS SFF-8087 x 4 Fan Out to 4 SAS 29 Pin Female with SATA Power
    $18.75
    This is an internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482. It connects a SAS Controller to 4 SAS drives. The Mini SAS to SAS 24 inch cable features one 36-pin SFF-8087 plug, which fans out to four individual 29-pin SFF-8482 receptacles, providing a reliable solution for connecting multiple SAS HDD drives with both data and power to a single mini SAS controller connection. Learn More
View as List Grid

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction